Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SUNNYMILL DRIVE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£83,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+50.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£83,350 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,650
-14.5%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
-£28,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+10.5%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+20.1%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4NB
← Back to All Properties