Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ELIZABETH AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 8NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.9%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+187.9%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 8NF
← Back to All Properties