Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WISHFORD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+29.3%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+107.1%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 22 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2NG
← Back to All Properties