102, STAFFORD AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 1AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+51.1%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,950+43.2%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+97.1%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1