Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GRAYS LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,950
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£309,950
+47.6%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+141.3%
Sold on 9 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£122,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 10 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5TZ
← Back to All Properties