Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HOLLY COURT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 3TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£34,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,500
+40.2%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950
+62.2%
Sold on 27 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 12 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 3TW
← Back to All Properties