44, FELSTEAD, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

WN8 6QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,500+152.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500-4.5%
Sold on 2 May 2001
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1