87, VINERY ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.9%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£475,000+120.9%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+132.4%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+6.8%
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
+£5,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,625
Sold on 1 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1