THE OLD SCHOOL HOUSE, ALLENBYS CHASE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 9SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£102,000+168.4%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000+65.2%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000-80.8%
Sold on 30 January 2002
Detached
-£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 26 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1