12, BRUNEL DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 4AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£13,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£116,000+12.6%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,995
Sold on 3 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1