17A, THE PARADE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT10 0PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1471.4%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£220,000+1471.4%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Other
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,000-90.0%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Other
-£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 21 July 2009
Other
Sale #1