Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
400, AUREOLE WALK, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 7BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+19.0%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+2.6%
Sold on 15 August 2011
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+159.6%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7BB
← Back to All Properties