Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SCRATCHFACE LANE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 3NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£462,000
+23.2%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+546.6%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Detached
+£317,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 3NG
← Back to All Properties