Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, LAGHAM ROAD, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH9 8HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+31.7%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+80.7%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Terraced
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH9 8HF
← Back to All Properties