Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, OSBORNE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 2EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+65.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,950
+271.0%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£121,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 2EX
← Back to All Properties