Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BREDBURY GREEN, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 3DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+45.2%
Sold on 7 August 2025
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,500
+12.4%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+33.1%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+61.2%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 12 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 3DN
← Back to All Properties