Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, COTSWOLD AVENUE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 4QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,291
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£103,791 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,291
+74.9%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,791 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 4QJ
← Back to All Properties