Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, SHADWELL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+52.2%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+31.6%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£27,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,400
Sold on 2 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9EP
← Back to All Properties