Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BROOKE STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+20.7%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
-3.3%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+79.9%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3RY
← Back to All Properties