Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HAIG COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 26 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+7.8%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 30 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1TT
← Back to All Properties