Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ABBEY COURT, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+61.1%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+85.4%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8HN
← Back to All Properties