Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ROACH CLOSE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 1LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£83,500
+92.0%
Sold on 4 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+45.0%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 1LR
← Back to All Properties