WYCHERT, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP17 8UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.5%
Price Change
+£170,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,500+170.5%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+8.1%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 30 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1