Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, MINSTER COURT, 1, YORK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 4HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+36.1%
Sold on 13 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 26 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+32.8%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 4HS
← Back to All Properties