12, HAWKS WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7UR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£119,000+12.3%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+114.1%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+23.9%
Sold on 5 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 10 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1