Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WARREN WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 0LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£17,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
+29.4%
Sold on 11 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,900
+99.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+30.7%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,950
Sold on 15 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 0LR
← Back to All Properties