Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MALLARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9UR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£80,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+87.5%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£80,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,995
+6.4%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+23.6%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+94.4%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9UR
← Back to All Properties