Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, WESTLEIGH HEIGHTS, 151, GLENDALE GARDENS, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 2BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+53.1%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 10 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 2BE
← Back to All Properties