Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MANOR COURT, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3QQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2015
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+23.2%
Sold on 15 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£140,000
+0.7%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£139,000
+6.9%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+30.1%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+27.3%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+33.1%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3QQ
← Back to All Properties