Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, FENNEL CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0XT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+69.0%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
-2.3%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,995
+40.5%
Sold on 13 October 2004
Terraced
+£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+11.3%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 12 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0XT
← Back to All Properties