Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, HAMILTON COURT, ASHBY PLACE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+29.5%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+38.6%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+60.1%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 2 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3NP
← Back to All Properties