Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FLINT WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2RU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+33.9%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+57.3%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+5.3%
Sold on 17 September 2009
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+28.0%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,995
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2RU
← Back to All Properties