Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BELMONT ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+48.1%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+82.4%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+117.6%
Sold on 22 March 2000
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 11 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3PB
← Back to All Properties