Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
350, ST ANNES ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 2QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+15.9%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
-15.6%
Sold on 24 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+233.7%
Sold on 18 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 2QN
← Back to All Properties