Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, BEECH COURT, 8A, THE BEECHES, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£236,000
+32.6%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+18.7%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+52.7%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,200
+85.3%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2BG
← Back to All Properties