Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TERN WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 1TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+33.9%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+5.4%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£258,500
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 1TQ
← Back to All Properties