Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, TOWNFOOT PARK, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA8 1RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+48.8%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
+97.4%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA8 1RZ
← Back to All Properties