Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, BROOK STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£193,000
+56.3%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
-11.2%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7AW
← Back to All Properties