PERIWINKLE COTTAGE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 3ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+19.0%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£357,000+104.0%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+12.9%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 7 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1