Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LAZAR HOUSE COTTAGES, GILMAN ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+17.4%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+6.4%
Sold on 4 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+33.1%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4JB
← Back to All Properties