43, ARDENHAM STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 8AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,500+19.2%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+85.6%
Sold on 5 October 2000
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1