26, GORDON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 1NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+34.8%
Sold on 18 April 2023
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+182.5%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+21.2%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1