Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, KENWORTH COURT, 27, ROFF AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+46.7%
Sold on 18 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+53.3%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+110.5%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 22 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7TQ
← Back to All Properties