Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SIDLAWS ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+90.8%
Sold on 4 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 11 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9JL
← Back to All Properties