4, CASSON COURT, GOLDRING WAY, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 1GP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£326,000+1.9%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000+28.0%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1