Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, EDEN CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+10.4%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
-3.6%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+10.3%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,771 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,229
Sold on 21 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NL
← Back to All Properties