Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LEICESTER STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,500
+20.7%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+182.8%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1FJ
← Back to All Properties