Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, RECTORY WOOD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 1RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+82.5%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+11.2%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 1RD
← Back to All Properties