Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PATTERSON HOUSE, JUBILEE DRIVE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 8DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£282,500
-1.9%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£288,000
+1.8%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£283,000
Sold on 24 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 8DJ
← Back to All Properties