Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HARRIS ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 7PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+50.4%
Sold on 18 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+2.3%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-4.4%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 7PN
← Back to All Properties